Value

21,225.79

Change

+51.95

% Change

+0.25%
SectorValueChange% Change
Alternative Resources and Energy1,926.41+5.22+0.27%
Basic Materials1,978.85+8.56+0.43%
Business Services2,117.40+10.13+0.48%
Consumer Goods2,234.75+12.77+0.57%
Consumer Services2,228.60+1.31+0.06%
Financials2,150.48+12.63+0.59%
Healthcare and Pharmaceuticals2,113.42-14.72-0.69%
Industrials and Manufacturing2,130.97+4.91+0.23%
Technology and Communications2,140.62-0.34-0.02%
Utilities2,204.29+11.48+0.52%
Index data for Sep 03 2015