Value

22,692.36

Change

-90.90

% Change

-0.40%
SectorValueChange% Change
Alternative Resources and Energy2,211.67-33.39-1.49%
Basic Materials2,249.15-20.59-0.91%
Business Services2,264.72-12.06-0.53%
Consumer Goods2,288.15-4.38-0.19%
Consumer Services2,285.98+0.55+0.02%
Financials2,281.81-6.34-0.28%
Healthcare and Pharmaceuticals2,275.21-1.73-0.08%
Industrials and Manufacturing2,264.88-1.57-0.07%
Technology and Communications2,272.04-11.33-0.50%
Utilities2,298.73-0.06-0.00%
Index data for Jul 06 2015