Value

23,068.04

Change

+135.18

% Change

+0.59%
SectorValueChange% Change
Alternative Resources and Energy1,958.97+24.43+1.26%
Basic Materials2,241.33+26.12+1.18%
Business Services2,422.74+13.25+0.55%
Consumer Goods2,343.12+8.06+0.35%
Consumer Services2,385.91+4.79+0.20%
Financials2,347.88+10.67+0.46%
Healthcare and Pharmaceuticals2,475.99+9.60+0.39%
Industrials and Manufacturing2,273.91+24.17+1.07%
Technology and Communications2,389.84+5.73+0.24%
Utilities2,228.35+8.35+0.38%
Index data for Nov 21 2014